2601 Ürün içerisinden 261 ile 280 arası gösteriliyor

SwitchBlade x8100 Series
1200W AC system power supply
10Gigabit LR (LC) single-mode, 10km
10Gigabit Small Form-factor Pluggable, 850nm, 300m, multi-mode fiber
SFP+ Direct attach cable, Twinax, 1m (0 to 70°C)
SFP, SMF, 1000Mbps, 10 km, 1310/1490 nm, LC-BiDi
SFP, SMF, 1000Mbps, 10 km, 1490/1310 nm,LC-BiDi
1310nm 1000X SFP, 2km, 0 derece ile 70 derece
100BaseFX (LC), 15km 1310nm
100BaseFX (LC), 2km 1310nm
1000BaseLX (LC), 10km 1310nm, 0 derece ile 70 derece
Endüstriyel SFP (Industrial SFP)
10km 1000LX SFP
-40 derece ile 82 derece
1000BaseLX (LC), 40km 1310nm, 0 derece ile 70 derece
1000SX (LC) SFP, 550m, 0 derece ile 70 derece
550m 1000SX SFP, industrial temperature, -40 derece ile 85 derece
1000T SFP, 100m
80KM 1550nm 1000Base-ZX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 0 derece ile 70 derece
2 x QSFP+ expansion module for x930
Stacking module for the AT-x600 series and AT-9400 series, including 0.5m stacking cable (AT-STACKXG/0.5)
Outdoor Wireless Access Point
IEEE 802.11ac dual-band (2.4/5GHz) radio
2x2:2 MIMO
IP67

Enterprise 802.11ac 3x3:3 access point with dual-band dual-radio (2.4/ 5GHz) and integrated antenna. Powered by PoE+ (802.3at) or external AC adapter (not included).