14 Ürün içerisinden 1 ile 14 arası gösteriliyor

Netgear SFP Modül, 1000Base-SX/LC Connector (850nm 1.25GBd)
24G/48G Stack Kit'i M5300 Serisi için
2 x AX742 modül, 1 x CX4 kablosu dahil
10GE SFP+ Fiber Port Adapter (for use of 3rd-4rd 10GE modul in with GSM73xxS swiches)
10GE SR SFP+ Modül, "kısa mesafe"
Multi Mode/850nm 10Gbps, 10GBase-SR, maksimum 300 metre
SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR
SFP+ optic for single mode 9/125µm fiber
Gigabit Web Managed Easy-Mount Switch
8 x 10/100/1000T PoE+ (124W budget)
Gigabit Ethernet Websmart Switch
16x 10/100/1000T, 2x SFP yuvası (100FX/1000-X)
32x Static Routing
24 x 1G PoE+ Stackable Managed Switch
2 x 10GBASE-T
2 x SFP+ (550W PSU) (M4300-28G-PoE+ 550W PSU)
Stackable Managed Switch (M4300-28G-PoE+ 1000W PSU)
24 x 1G PoE+ (PoE Budget @ 110V AC in: 1 PSU or 2 in RPS mode: 630 Watts, 2 PSUs in EPS mode: 720 Watts)
2 x 10GBASE-T
2 x SFP+ (1,000W PSU)
Stackable Managed Switch (M4300-28G)
24 x 1G
2 x 10GBASE-T
2 x SFP+
Manageable Switch (M4100-50G-POE+)
48x 10/100/1000T PoE+ (380 W) ve paylaşımlı 2x SFP yuvası (100FX/1000-X)
2x 10/100/1000T ve paylaşımlı 2x SFP yuvası (100FX/1000-X)
64x Static Routing
ProSAFE® Business 1750Mbps 802.11ac 3 x 3 Dual Band Premium Wireless Access Point
ProSafe® Wireless-N Controller up to 20 access points supported (upgradable in 10-AP increments up to a total of 50 APs via WC7510L licenses)
ProSafe® Premium Wireless Controller up to 50 access points supported