DK-39041-U

İç Mekan Fiber Optik Kablo 4 Core A/I-DQ (ZN) BH 9/125µ OS2, CPR Dca, LSZH

EAN: 4016032272175
Bu Ürünün Yer Aldığı Kategori(ler)

İlginizi Çekebilir

BC-FO-I-512-O

BC-FO-I-512-O/3

BC-FO-I-524-O/3

BC-FO-I-54-I/3

BC-FO-I-54-O

BC-FO-I-54-O-AF

BC-FO-I-58-O

BC-FO-I-58-O/3

BC-FO-I-912-O

BC-FO-I-924-O

BC-FO-I-94-O

BC-FO-I-98-O

DK-35121/3-U

DK-39041-U

DK-39081-O-Z

DK-39081-U

DK-39121-U

HCS-E56-01203

KAB-FIBER-4LU

KAB-FIBER-6-SM

  • LSZH – low smoke zero halogen
  • UV-resistant
  • Longitudinaly and laterally water-resistant
  • Glass yarn armoured
  • Non-metal rodent protection
  • Metal free
  • Attenuation at 1310nm : ≤ max. 0.34 dB/km (before cabling) ; ≤ max. 0.36 dB/km (after cabling)
  • Attenuation at 1550nm: ≤ max. 0.21 dB/km (before cabling) ; ≤ max. 0.22 dB/km (after cabling)
  • Attenuation at 1625nm : ≤ max. 0.23 dB/km (before cabling) ; ≤ max. 0.25 dB/km (after cabling)
  • Zero Dispersion Wavelength : 1302 ~ 1324 nm
  • Zero Dispersion Slope : ≤ 0.092 ps/nm 2 x km
  • PMD Link value ( M= 20 cables Q= 0.01%) max. PMDQ : 0.2 ps/√km
  • Cable Cutoff Wavelength (λcc) : ≤ 1260 nm
  • Macro bending Loss (100 turns ; Φ50nm) at 1550 nm : ≤ 0.05 dB
  • Macro bending Loss (100 turns ; Φ50nm) at 1625 nm : ≤ 0.10 dB
  • Mode Field Diameter at 1310nm : 9.2 ± 0.4 µm
  • Cladding diameter : 125 ± 1 µm
  • Core/ clad concentricity error : ≤ 0.6 µm
  • Cladding Non-Circularity : ≤ 1.0 %
  • Proof stress : ≥ 0.69 Gpa
  • Fiber count (OS2 G.652D) : 2-12 pc
  • Max. number of loose tube : 1 pc
  • Fiber number per tube : 2 - 12 pc
  • Loose tube : 2.0 ± 0.2 mm
  • Outher sheath material : LSZH, CPR Dca, EN 50575: 2014+A1: 2016
  • Cable outer diameter : 6.5 ± 0.5 mm
  • Max. allowable pulling force : 1400 N
  • Crush resistance : 1000/200 N/100mm
  • Temperature range : transport and storage : - 40°C to + 70°C ; installation : - 40°C to + 60°C ; operation : - 40°C to + 70°C
  • Min. bending radius : installation : 20 x OD ; operation : 10 x OD
  • Application: universal
  • Cable jacket: LSOH
  • Cable type: U-DQ (ZN) BH X E 9/125µm
  • Color cable: black
  • Fiber class: OS2
  • Fiber diameter: 9/125µ
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Number of fibers: 4
Bimel Elektronik Mamulleri Pazarlama A.Ş. internet sitesinin yayın hakları, tüm görsel malzeme ve bilgilerin elektronik ortamlar dahil kullanım hakkı sadece Bimel Elektronik Mamulleri Pazarlama A.Ş.'ne aittir. İzinsiz kullanmak, kopyalamak ve alıntı yapmak yasal kovuşturma hakkı doğurur.
Ankara Merkez
Tel: (312) 434-2245 Faks: (312) 431 19 53
İstanbul (Anadolu)
Tel: (216) 384-5061 Faks: (216) 384 50 26
İstanbul (Avrupa)
Tel: (212) 347-7540 Faks: (212) 347 75 44
İzmir
Tel: (232) 489-0755 Faks: (232) 425 21 49
Bursa
Tel: (224) 274-0055 Faks: (224) 273 00 26
2022© Bimel Elektronik Mamulleri Pazarlama A.Ş. internet sitesinin yayın hakları, tüm görsel malzeme ve bilgilerin elektronik ortamlar dahil kullanım hakkı sadece Bimel Elektronik Mamulleri Pazarlama A.Ş.'ne aittir. İzinsiz kullanmak, kopyalamak ve alıntı yapmak yasal kovuşturma hakkı doğurur.