886 Ürün içerisinden 161 ile 180 arası gösteriliyor

SwitchBlade x8100 Series
Intelligent Layer 3+ Chassis Switches
Rack mount 6-slot chassis with fan tray
SwitchBlade x8100 Series
Intelligent Layer 3+ Chassis Switches
Rack mount 12-slot chassis with fan tray
SwitchBlade x8100 Series
960Gbps Controller fabric card
4 x 10GbE port
SwitchBlade x8100 Series
24-port 10/100/1000T PoE+ Ethernet line card
SwitchBlade x8100 Series
24-port 100/1000X SFP Ethernet line card
SwitchBlade x8100 Series
24-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet line card
SwitchBlade x8100 Series
Modular 40G line card with 12 x 100/1000X SFP
SwitchBlade x8100 Series
16-port 10GbE SFP+ Ethernet line card
Advanced Layer 3 Modular Switch 8 x High Speed Expansion Bays
SwitchBlade x8100 Series
1200W AC PoE+ power supply
SwitchBlade x8100 Series
1200W AC system power supply
10Gigabit Small Form-factor Pluggable, 850nm, 300m, multi-mode fiber
SFP, SMF, 1000Mbps, 10 km, 1310/1490 nm, LC-BiDi
SFP, SMF, 1000Mbps, 10 km, 1490/1310 nm,LC-BiDi
1310nm 1000X SFP, 2km, 0 derece ile 70 derece
100BaseFX (LC), 15km 1310nm
100BaseFX (LC), 2km 1310nm
1000BaseLX (LC), 10km 1310nm, 0 derece ile 70 derece
Industrial SFP (Endüstriyel SFP)
10km 1000LX SFP
-40 derece ile 82 derece
1000BaseLX (LC), 40km 1310nm, 0 derece ile 70 derece