33 Ürün içerisinden 1 ile 20 arası gösteriliyor

Netgear SFP Modül, 1000Base-SX/LC Connector (850nm 1.25GBd)
Netgear SFP Modül, 1000Base-LX/LC Connector (Single Mode 1310nm 1.25GBd)
24G/48G Stacking Kit for M5300 Series
Two ProSAFE 24/48 Gigabit Ethernet AX742 modules, One 1 m CX4 cable
10GE SFP+ Fiber Port Adapter (for use of 3rd-4rd 10GE modul in with GSM73xxS swiches)
10GE SR SFP+ Modül, "kısa mesafe"
Multi Mode/850nm 10Gbps, 10GBase-SR, maksimum 300 metre
SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR
SFP+ optic for single mode 9/125µm fiber
Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
5x 10/100TX

Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
8x 10/100TX

Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
8x 10/100TX (4x PoE, 32 W)
10-Gigabit/Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Plus Switch
2-Port 10-Gigabit/Multi-Gigabit Uplink port (100Mb/1G/2.5G/5G/10G)
8-port Gigabit Ethernet port (10Mb/100Mb/1G)
Masaüstü, Duvar Yüzeyine, 19-inch Kabinet'e monte edilebilir
56Gbps Bantgenişliği
Port-Based, 802.1Q VLAN
Port-Based ve CoS Quality of Service
Static LAG Link Aggregation
IGMP Snooping
Port Mirroring
UPnP ve Bonjour Discovery
Port Statistics
Web'den Yönetim
Fansız tasarım
Metal şasi
Güç adaptörü dahil
Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Desktop Switch
16 x 10/100/1000T
Gigabit Web Managed Easy-Mount Switch
8 x 10/100/1000T PoE+ (124W budget)
Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Websmart Switch
8 x 10/100/1000T PoE+ (130 W PoE Bütçesi)
2 x SFP yuvası (1000-X)
Gigabit Ethernet Websmart Switch
16x 10/100/1000T, 2x SFP yuvası (100FX/1000-X)
32x Static Routing
24 x 1G PoE+ Stackable Managed Switch
2 x 10GBASE-T
2 x SFP+ (550W PSU) (M4300-28G-PoE+ 550W PSU)
Stackable Managed Switch (M4300-28G-PoE+ 1000W PSU)
24 x 1G PoE+ (PoE Budget @ 110V AC in: 1 PSU or 2 in RPS mode: 630 Watts, 2 PSUs in EPS mode: 720 Watts)
2 x 10GBASE-T
2 x SFP+ (1,000W PSU)
Stackable Managed Switch (M4300-28G)
24 x 1G
2 x 10GBASE-T
2 x SFP+
Stackable Managed Switch (M4300-52G-PoE+ 550W PSU (GSM4352PA))
48 x 1G PoE+
2 x 10GBASE-T
2 x SFP+ (550W PSU)
L2+ Switch
M4100-26G
26 x 10/100/1000
4 x paylaşımlı SFP port
Manageable Switch (M4100-26G-POE)
24x 10/100/1000T PoE (192 W) ve paylaşımlı 2x SFP yuvası (100FX/1000-X)
2x 10/100/1000T ve paylaşımlı 2x SFP yuvası (100FX/1000-X)
64x Static Routing