4 Ürün içerisinden 1 ile 4 arası gösteriliyor

Digitus USB Type-C Multiport Dock, 6 Port, 4K, HDMI, 1x USB-C, 2x USB3.0, MicroSD, SD/MMC, silver
Digitus Wall Mount for LCD/LED monitor up to, 69cm (27") fix mount, 18kg max load max VESA 100x100
Digitus LC-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 20 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM3
DIGITUS 1U Aluminium PDU, Rackmountable, 16A, 4000W, 250VAC 50/60Hz, 7x outlet CEE 7/7 2m cable, CEE 7/7 plug