65 Ürün içerisinden 1 ile 20 arası gösteriliyor

TestPro Copper Cable Certification kit, upgradable to multi-gig Ethernet SNR and PoE test.
TestPro Copper Cable Certification and multi-gig SNR and PoE testing combo kit
18.5" LCD screen with Full HD resolution of 1920 x 1080, Turkish Keyboard, 1U Ultra Short Depth Dual Rail WideScreen FHD LCD Console (USB / HDMI / DVI / VGA)
8-Port PS/2-USB VGA LCD KVM over IP Switch with 17" LED-backlit LCD monitor in a Slideaway™, Turkish keyboard, Daisy-Chain Port and USB Peripheral Support
8-Port PS/2-USB VGA LCD KVM over IP Switch with 19" LED-backlit LCD monitor in a Slideaway™, Turkish keyboard, Daisy-Chain Port and USB Peripheral Support
16-Port PS/2-USB VGA 17"LCD KVM over IP Switch with Daisy-Chain Port and USB Peripheral Support, Turkish keyboard
16-Port PS/2-USB VGA 17"LCD KVM over IP Switch with Daisy-Chain Port and USB Peripheral Support, English keyboard
4-port USB Boundless KM Switch (Cables included)
Laptop USB KVM Console Crash Cart Adapter IT Kit
16-Port Cat 5 Dual Rail LCD KVM over IP Switch, Turkish Keyboard, 1 local / 1 remote user access
1-Local /2-Remote Access
40-Port Cat 5 KVM over IP Switch with Virtual Media (1920 x 1200)
1-Local /4-Remote Access
24-Port Cat 5 KVM over IP Switch with Virtual Media (1920 x 1200)
USB-C Multiport Dock with Power Pass-Through
2 x 4 USB 3.1 Gen1 Peripheral Sharing Switch
4 x 4 USB 3.1 Gen1 Peripheral Sharing Switch
HDMI EDID Emülatörü (HDMI EDID Emulator)
ATEN Control System - 8-button Keypad (US, 1 Gang)
4 x 4 True 4K HDMI Matrix Switch
Digitus Wall Mount for LCD/LED monitor up to, 69cm (27") fix mount, 18kg max load max VESA 100x100
Digitus LC-LC Fiber Optik Patch Kablo, 20 metre, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM3