10 Ürün içerisinden 1 ile 10 arası gösteriliyor

Compatible 40G QSFP+ 1m Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
Beek 10G SFP+ Multimode DAC (Direct Attach Copper) Kablosu, 1 metre
Beek 10G SFP+ Multimode DAC (Direct Attach Copper) Kablosu, 3 metre
Beek 10G SFP+ Multimode DAC (Direct Attach Copper) Kablosu, 5 metre
24G/48G Stacking Kit for M5300 Series
Two ProSAFE 24/48 Gigabit Ethernet AX742 modules, One 1 m CX4 cable
5Gbps Stack Kablosu Crossed-HDMI Konnektörlü, Erkek-Erkek, 2 Metre (SGSW-24040P ve SGSW-24040P4 için)
5Gbps Stacking Cable with Crossed-HDMI connector, Male-to-Male, 2 Meters (for SGSW-24040P/SGSW-24040P4)
0.5 Meter 5Gbps Stacking Cable with Crossed-HDMI connector (Standard package), Male-to-Male
40G QSFP+ Optical Stack Cable (included both side transceivers) for S5750-H Series, S6220 Series, S8600E Series and N18000 Series Switches, 5 Meters
10GBASE SFP+ Optik Stack Kablosu (kablo uçlarında transceiver mevcut) (S2910 ve S5750-H Serisi Switch'ler için, 1 Metre
10GBASE SFP+ Optical Stack Cable (included both side transceivers) for S2910 and S5750-H Series Switches, 1 Meters
10GBASE SFP+ Optik Stack Kablosu (kablo uçlarında transceiver mevcut) (S2910 ve S5750-H Serisi Switch'ler için, 3 Metre
10GBASE SFP+ Optical Stack Cable (included both side transceivers) for S2910 and S5750-H Series Switches, 3 Meters