135 Ürün içerisinden 21 ile 40 arası gösteriliyor

Resim Yok
Main control card for S7805C with high performance
1000BASE-LX, SFP Transceiver, SM (1310nm, 10km, LC)
1000BASE-LX, SFP Transceiver, SM (1310nm, 10km, LC)
1000BASE-SX, SFP Transceiver, MM (850nm, 550m, LC).
i-Share+ Master AP, built-in 24-port 1000Base-T (PoE), 2-port 1000Base-T and 2-port 1G/10GBase-X SFP+ uplinks, support max 24 Mini APs, each Master AP counts for 4 managed AP licenses
2.4GHz MIMO Dış Mekan Directional Anten Kit'i
15dBi panel anten (1 set) dahil
1-metre N-N coax kablolar (3 set) dahil
Su geçirmez materyal (1 set)
5.8GHz MIMO Dış Mekan Directional Anten Kit'i
19dBi panel anten (1 set);
1-metre N-N coaxial kablolar (3 set);
Su geçirmez materyal (1 set)
Wall-mounted Wireless AP, sliding cover design, standard size of 86-type faceplate, support concurrent 802.11b/g/n, support 300Mbps@2.4GHz, FAT/FIT mode, PoE power supply (PoE adapter sold separately)
Wall-mounted Wireless AP, standard size of 86-type faceplate, support concurrent 802.11a/n/ac and 802.11b/g/n, support 300Mbps@2.4GHz and 867Mbps@5GHz, 4 color plate cover options (white by default, minimum order quantity for black/silver/gold: 500 units), FAT/FIT mode, PoE power supply (PoE adapter sold separately)
Wall-mounted Wireless AP, standard size of 86-type faceplate, support concurrent 802.11a/n/ac and 802.11b/g/n, support 802.11ac Wave2 and MU-MIMO, 4 GE LAN, 1 GE Uplink, 1 Voice/PoE Passthrough Port (RJ-45/RJ-11), White color plate cover, FAT/FIT mode, PoE (PoE power adaptor sold separately)
Indoor 802.11n Access Point, 2 spatial streams (2.4GHz), access rate up to 300Mbps, 1 10/100BASE-T uplink port; Bundled with Ruijie Cloud Service lifetime license (PoE and local power adapters sold separately)
Indoor Wireless Access Point, Dual-radio, Dual-band, two spatial streams, built-in directional antenna and bluetooth module, theoretical maximum speed is 1167Mbps, supports 802.11a/b/g/n/ac connections, WAPI and iBeacon, FAT/FIT modes, supports PoE and local power supply (PoE and local power adapters need to be purchased separately).
İç Mekan Wave 2 Kablosuz Access Point
Çift bant radyo desteği, 2 spatial yayın
Maksimum sürat: 1.167Gbps
802.11ac Wave 2 ve 802.11a/b/g/n
FAT/FIT mod
1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T uplink port
PoE destekler ve lokalde güç adaptörü bağlanabilir
Indoor Wireless Access Point, Dual-radio, Dual-band, “X-Sense 3” Smart Antenna, supports 802.11a/b/g/n/ac connections, 2x2 MIMO, FAT/FIT modes, Dual GE uplink copper port, supports PoE and local power supply (PoE and local power adapters need to be purchased separately).
Indoor wireless access point, Dual-radio, Dual-band, with X-sense smart antenna, supports concurrent 802.11a/n and 802.11ac, 3x3 MIMO, Fat/Fit mode, Dual GE uplink copper ports, supports PoE+ and local power supply. (PoE+ and local power adapters need to be purchased separately)
Indoor wireless access point, Dual-radio, Dual-band, supports concurrent 802.11a/n and 802.11ac, 3x3 MIMO, three spatial streams, Fat/Fit mode, Dual GE uplink copper ports, supports PoE and local power supply. (PoE and local power adapters need to be purchased separately)
Outdoor Wireless Access Point, IP67 rating, built-in directional antenna and lightning arrester, 2×2 MIMO, 2 spatial streams, support concurrent 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, FAT/FIT mode, PoE (Installation Mount-Kit included, but PoE adaptor sold separately)
Outdoor Wireless Access Point, IP67 rating, built-in directional smart antenna and lightning arrester, support internal/external antenna switching, support PoE Out for IP Camera connection, support concurrent 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, FAT/FIT mode, PoE+ (Installation Mount-Kit included, but PoE adaptor sold separately)
Outdoor Wireless Access Point, IP67 rating, built-in directional smart antenna and lightning arrester, support internal/external antenna switching, support PoE Out for IP Camera connection, support concurrent 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, FAT/FIT mode, PoE+ (Installation Mount-Kit included, but PoE adaptor sold separately)
Outdoor Wireless Access Point, IP67 rating, built-in omnidirectional smart antenna and lightning arrester, support internal/external antenna switching, support PoE Out for IP Camera connection, support concurrent 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, FAT/FIT mode, PoE+ (Installation Mount-Kit included, but PoE adaptor sold separately)