245 Ürün içerisinden 141 ile 160 arası gösteriliyor

10/100/1000T over VDSL2 (RJ-11) Mini Media and Rate Converters, Multi Country Power Adapter
10 Mbps Ethernet Micro Repeater
10 Mbps Ethernet Micro Repeater
CentreCOM Micro Hubs, 8 Port Twisted Pair Micro Hub with External Power Adapter
AT-MR908TX/AT-MR912TX Fast Ethernet Hub için stacking modül
AT-MR912TX Fast Ethernet Hub için 100BaseFX fiber uplink modül, ST connector
DIN Ray Endüstriyel Güç Kaynağı (Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply)
220 V AC'den 48 vDC / 40W'ye
Micro-transceiver, 10BaseFL (Multi Mode, ST connector)
AAUI Twisted Pair Transceiver, 10BaseT, IEEE 802.3
1000BaseLX (LC), 10km 1310nm, 0 derece ile 70 derece
Endüstriyel SFP (Industrial SFP )
10km 1000LX
-40 derece ile 82 derece
Internal redundant AC power supply module
1200 Watt AC Hot Swappable Power Supply
Allied Telesis 150W AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for AT-x930 series
250 W AC Hot Swappable Power Supply for PoE models AT-x610
600W AC System Power Supply (x950 Series)
Additional 800W AC system and PoE+ power supply
Compatible 40G QSFP+ 1m Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
ADSL2/2+ intelligent Multiservice Gateway with FXS x 2 ports and LAN x 4 ports.
Rack mount brackets for AT-x230-10GP