11 Ürün içerisinden 1 ile 11 arası gösteriliyor

10/100TX-SW <=> 10/100TX-SW, 2 x Port Switch
10Base-T, 10Base-FL (ST) - External - up to 15 km, Single-mode Ethernet Media Converter
Beek 10/100BaseTX-100FX Media/Rate Converter, MM, SC, 2km
Beek 10/100BaseTX-100FX Media/Rate Converter, SM, SC, 20km
Digitus Media/Rate Converter, 10/100TX - 100FX (Multimode 2 km, SC)
Digitus Media/Rate Converter, 10/100Base-TX - 100Base-FX (Singlemode 20 km, SC)
Digitus Media Converter, Singlemode, BiDi, WDM, 10/100Base-TX <-> 100Base-FX, Tx1310nm / Rx1550nm SC konnektör, maksimum 20km
Bridge Media Converter
10/100Base-TX - 100Base-FX (SC, MM)
2km
Bridge Media Converter
10/100Base-TX - 100Base-FX (SC, SM)
15km
RS-232/422/485 over Fast Ethernet Media Converter (RJ-45) – 100m
RS-232/422/485 over Fast Ethernet Media Converter (SFP) – Vary on module